Ha Dae Ro

Name: 하대로 / Ha Dae Ro
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: February 21, 1986
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Series

Coffee House (SBS, 2010)
Jejungwon (SBS, 2010)
Wife Returns (SBS, 2009)
Smile You (SBS, 2009)
You’re Beautiful (SBS, 2009)
Soul (MBC, 2009)
Shining Inheritance (SBS, 2009)
Can Anyone Love (SBS, 2009)
The Painter of Wind (SBS, 2008)
First Wives Club (SBS, 2007)

Movies

Best Seller (2010)

View On WordPress

Goo Bon Seung

Name: 구본승 / Goo Bon Seung (Gu Bon Seung)
Also known as: Koo Bon Seung
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1973-Sep-11
Height: 187cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood Type: AB

TV Shows

Beloved (jTBC, 2012)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS2, 2008)
End of Love (MBC, 2006)
Like Father Unlike Son (KBS2, 2001)
Cool (KBS2, 2001)
More Than Words Can Say (KBS1, 2000)

Movies

Sex of Magic (2002)
Love (MBC,…

View On WordPress

Gong Yoo

Gong Yoo 03

Name: 공유 / Gong Yoo
Date of birth: 1979 July 10
Height: 184cm
Weight: 74kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Series

Dating Agency: Cyrano (tvN, 2013)
Big (KBS2, 2012)
The 1st Shop of Coffee Prince (MBC, 2007)
One Fine Day (MBC, 2006)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
Internet Drama : Kim Sung-Joon Meets Lee Yoo-Jung [Kong Yu with Sung Yuri] (2003)
Screen (SBS, 2003)
20 Years (SBS, 2003)
Hard…

View On WordPress

Gong Hyung Jin

Name: 공형진 / Gong Hyung Jin (Gong Hyeong Jin)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1969-Apr-10
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 177cm
Weight: 69kg
Star sign: Aries
Talent agency: Star M Entertainment

TV Series

Angel Eyes (SBS, 2014)
Basketball (tvN, 2013)
All About My Romance (SBS, 2013)
The Duo (MBC, 2011)
Fugitive: Plan B (KBS2, 2010)
Chuno (KBS2, 2010)
Star’s Lover (SBS, 2008) cameo
I Love You (SBS,…

View On WordPress

Go Yoon Hoo

Name: 고윤후 / Go Yoon Hoo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Aug-17
Birthplace: Jeongeup, Jeonbuk, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 67kg

TV Shows

My Secret Hotel (tvN, 2014)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
The Scarlet Letter (MBC, 2010)
Running (MBC, 2010)
Would We Love? (OCN, 2010)
Queen Seon Deok (MBC, 2009)
Romance Zero (MBC DramaNet, 2009) cameo
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
Man of Autumn (MBC, 2001)

Movies

O…

View On WordPress